Cycling service
Login Cyclotivity

Kalender

..

januari
 
Naam
Land
Category
Klasse
26 jan
Int Cyclocross Rucphen
NED
Cyclo-Cross
CX-2
27 jan
UCI WC Hoogerheide
NED
Cyclo-Cross
CX-WC
februari
 
Naam
Land
Category
Klasse
17 feb
Vestingcross Hulst
NED
Cyclo-Cross
CX-2
maart
 
Naam
Land
Category
Klasse
2 mrt
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite
BEL
World Tour
1.UWT
10 mrt
Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
10 mrt
Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen
NED
Europe Tour
1.2
15 mrt
Drentse Acht van Westerveld
NED
International Competitions
1.2
17 mrt
Ronde van Drenthe
NED
Europe Tour
1.HC
17 mrt
Women's WorldTour Ronde van Drenthe
NED
UCI Womens World Tour
1.WWT
20 mrt
Danilith Nokere Koerse
BEL
Europe Tour
1.HC
20 mrt
Danilith - Nokere Koerse
BEL
International Competitions
1.1
22 mrt
Bredene Koksijde Classic
BEL
Europe Tour
1.HC
27 mrt
Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne
BEL
World Tour
1.UWT
28 mrt
Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne
BEL
UCI Womens World Tour
1.WWT
29 mrt
E3 Harelbeke
BEL
World Tour
1.UWT
31 mrt
Gent - Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
BEL
UCI Womens World Tour
1.WWT
31 mrt
Gent - Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
BEL
World Tour
1.UWT
april
 
Naam
Land
Category
Klasse
3 apr
Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
BEL
World Tour
1.UWT
3 apr
Dwars door Vlaanderen/ A travers la Flandre
BEL
International Competitions
1.1
6 apr
Volta Limburg Classic
NED
Europe Tour
1.1
7 apr
Ronde van Vlaanderen/Tour de Flandres
BEL
World Tour
1.UWT
7 apr
Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres
BEL
UCI Womens World Tour
1.WWT
10 apr
Scheldeprijs
BEL
Europe Tour
1.HC
17 apr
De Brabantse Pijl - La Fleche Brabanconne
BEL
Europe Tour
1.HC
20 apr
Arno Wallaard Memorial
NED
Europe Tour
1.2
21 apr
Amstel Gold Race
NED
World Tour
1.UWT
21 apr
Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition
NED
UCI Womens World Tour
1.WWT
22 apr
Tro-Bro Leon
FRA
Europe Tour
1.1
23 - 28 apr
Tour of Croatia
CRO
Europe Tour
2.1
mei
 
Naam
Land
Category
Klasse
4 mei
Ronde van Overijssel
NED
Europe Tour
1.2
4 mei
Grote Prijs Bieren Bavik-Bavikhove Women
BEL
WE
Criterium
4 mei
Grote Prijs Bieren Bavik-Bavikhove
BEL
ME
Criterium
11 mei
ZODC Zuidenveld Tour
NED
Europe Tour
1.2
11 mei
Sundvolden GP
NOR
Europe Tour
1.2
11 mei
Profronde van Made
NED
ME
Criterium
12 mei
Ringerike GP
NOR
Europe Tour
1.2
14 - 19 mei
4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France
FRA
Europe Tour
2.HC
22 mei
Ruddervoorde Koerse
BEL
Pro kermesse
NAT
24 - 26 mei
Hammer Stavanger
NOR
Europe Tour
2.1
26 mei
GP Marcel Kint
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
28 - 2 jun
Tour of Norway
NOR
Europe Tour
2.HC
31 mei
Nacht van Hengelo
NED
ME
Criterium
juni
 
Naam
Land
Category
Klasse
2 jun
Profronde van Deurne
BEL
ME
Criterium
2 jun
Rund um Koln
GER
Europe Tour
1.1
2 jun
GP Jose Dubois Isières
BEL
Pro kermesse
NAT
7 - 9 jun
Hammer Limburg
NED
Europe Tour
2.1
10 jun
Ronde van Limburg
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
12 - 16 jun
Baloise Belgium Tour
BEL
Europe Tour
2.HC
15 - 23 jun
Tour de Suisse
SUI
World Tour
2.UWT
16 jun
Midden Brabant-Poort Omloop
NED
Europe Tour
1.2
19 - 23 jun
ZLM Tour
NED
Europe Tour
2.1
21 jun
Dwars door het Hageland
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
22 jun
Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
23 jun
Elfstedenronde Brugge
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
26 jun
Halle - Ingooigem
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
juli
 
Naam
Land
Category
Klasse
29 jul
Natour Criterium Aalst
BEL
ME
Criterium
29 jul
Daags na de Tour Boxmeer
NED
ME
Criterium
29 jul
Proam Die Nacht Hannover
GER
ME
Criterium
29 jul
Daags na de Tour - Boxmeer Women
NED
WE
Criterium
30 jul
Dovy Natourcriterium Roeselare
BEL
ME
Criterium
30 jul
Profronde van Surhuisterveen
NED
ME
Criterium
31 jul
Acht van Chaam
NED
ME
Criterium
31 jul
SD Worx Na-Tour Derny Antwerpen
BEL
ME
Criterium
31 jul
Acht van Chaam Women
NED
WE
Criterium
31 jul
SD Worx Na-Tour Derny-Antwerpen Women
BEL
WE
Criterium
augustus
 
Naam
Land
Category
Klasse
1 aug
Profronde Westland
NED
ME
Criterium
1 aug
Boretti Na-Tour criterium Herentals
BEL
ME
Criterium
2 aug
RaboRonde Heerlen
NED
ME
Criterium
2 aug
Na-Tourcriterium Putte
BEL
ME
Criterium
2 aug
RaboRonde Heerlen Women
NED
WE
Criterium
3 aug
Mijl van Mares, Maarheeze
NED
ME
Criterium
4 aug
Dernycriterium Lombardsijde
BEL
ME
Criterium
4 aug
Rabobank Gouden Pijl Emmen
NED
ME
Criterium
4 aug
Rabobank Gouden Pijl - Emmen Women
NED
WE
Criterium
5 aug
De Draai - Roosendaal Women
NED
WE
Criterium
5 aug
De Draai-Roosendaal
NED
ME
Criterium
6 aug
Spektakel van Steenwijk
NED
ME
Criterium
8 aug
Profwielerronde van Oostvoorne Women
NED
WE
Criterium
8 aug
Profwielerronde van Oostvoorne
NED
ME
Criterium
9 aug
Ridderronde Maastricht Women
NED
WE
Criterium
9 aug
Ridderronde Maastricht
NED
ME
Criterium
11 aug
Raboprofronde van Zevenbergen Women
NED
WE
Criterium
11 aug
Antwerpse Havenpijl
BEL
Europe Tour
1.2
11 aug
Raboprofronde van Zevenbergen
NED
ME
Criterium
11 aug
KOGA Slag om Norg
NED
Europe Tour
1.1
12 aug
Dernycriterium Wilrijk
BEL
ME
Criterium
12 - 18 aug
Binck Bank Tour
BELNED
World Tour
2.UWT
18 aug
Profwielerronde Etten-Leur Women
NED
WE
Criterium
18 aug
Profwielerronde Etten-Leur
NED
ME
Criterium
20 aug
GP Stad Zottegem
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
21 aug
Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic
NED
International Competitions
1.1
21 aug
Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic
NED
Europe Tour
1.1
22 - 25 aug
Ladies Tour of Norway
NOR
UCI Womens World Tour
2.WWT
23 aug
Kortrijk Koerse
BEL
ME
Criterium
23 aug
Great War Remembrance Race
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
25 aug
Schaal Sels
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
26 aug
Stadsprijs Geraardsbergen
BEL
Pro kermesse
NAT
27 aug
Valstar Wielerspektakel Naaldwijk
NED
ME
Criterium
28 aug
Druivenkoers - Overijse
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
30 aug
Profronde van Almelo
NED
ME
Criterium
31 aug
Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
september
 
Naam
Land
Category
Klasse
1 sep
Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
3 sep
Nacht van Brasschaat
BEL
ME
Criterium
5 sep
Izegem Koerse
BEL
Pro kermesse
NAT
6 - 8 sep
Hafjell TT - Lillehammer GP - Gylne Gutuer
NOR
Europe Tour
1.2
7 sep
Brussels Cycling Classic
BEL
Europe Tour
1.HC
8 sep
Antwerp Port Epic
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
17 sep
Textielprijs Vichte
BEL
Pro kermesse
NE
20 sep
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
21 sep
Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
BEL
Europe Tour
1.HC
25 sep
Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
oktober
 
Naam
Land
Category
Klasse
3 okt
Sparkassen Münsterland Giro
GER
Europe Tour
1.HC
11 okt
Zwevezele Koers
BEL
Pro kermesse
NE
12 - 13 okt
Hammer Hong Kong
CHN
Asian Tour
2.1
12 okt
Tacx Pro Classic-Ronde van Zeeland
NED
Europe Tour
1.1
13 okt
Memorial Rik van Steenbergen
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
15 okt
Nationale Sluitingsprijs - Putte-Kapellen
BEL
Europe Tour
NAT
17 - 22 okt
Gree-Tour of Guangxi
CHN
World Tour
2.UWT
20 okt
Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
CHN
UCI Womens World Tour
1.WWT
Terug naar boven