Cycling service
Login Cyclotivity

Calendar

..

January
 
Name
Country
Category
Class
26 Jan
Int Cyclocross Rucphen
NED
Cyclo-Cross
CX-2
27 Jan
UCI WC Hoogerheide
NED
Cyclo-Cross
CX-WC
February
 
Name
Country
Category
Class
17 Feb
Vestingcross Hulst
NED
Cyclo-Cross
CX-2
March
 
Name
Country
Category
Class
2 Mar
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite
BEL
World Tour
1.UWT
10 Mar
Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
10 Mar
Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen
NED
Europe Tour
1.2
15 Mar
Drentse Acht van Westerveld
NED
International Competitions
1.2
17 Mar
Ronde van Drenthe
NED
Europe Tour
1.HC
17 Mar
Women's WorldTour Ronde van Drenthe
NED
UCI Womens World Tour
1.WWT
20 Mar
Danilith Nokere Koerse
BEL
Europe Tour
1.HC
20 Mar
Danilith - Nokere Koerse
BEL
International Competitions
1.1
22 Mar
Bredene Koksijde Classic
BEL
Europe Tour
1.HC
27 Mar
Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne
BEL
World Tour
1.UWT
28 Mar
Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne
BEL
UCI Womens World Tour
1.WWT
29 Mar
E3 Harelbeke
BEL
World Tour
1.UWT
31 Mar
Gent - Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
BEL
UCI Womens World Tour
1.WWT
31 Mar
Gent - Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
BEL
World Tour
1.UWT
April
 
Name
Country
Category
Class
3 Apr
Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
BEL
World Tour
1.UWT
3 Apr
Dwars door Vlaanderen/ A travers la Flandre
BEL
International Competitions
1.1
6 Apr
Volta Limburg Classic
NED
Europe Tour
1.1
7 Apr
Ronde van Vlaanderen/Tour de Flandres
BEL
World Tour
1.UWT
7 Apr
Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres
BEL
UCI Womens World Tour
1.WWT
10 Apr
Scheldeprijs
BEL
Europe Tour
1.HC
17 Apr
De Brabantse Pijl - La Fleche Brabanconne
BEL
Europe Tour
1.HC
20 Apr
Arno Wallaard Memorial
NED
Europe Tour
1.2
21 Apr
Amstel Gold Race
NED
World Tour
1.UWT
21 Apr
Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition
NED
UCI Womens World Tour
1.WWT
22 Apr
Tro-Bro Leon
FRA
Europe Tour
1.1
23 - 28 Apr
Tour of Croatia
CRO
Europe Tour
2.1
May
 
Name
Country
Category
Class
4 May
Ronde van Overijssel
NED
Europe Tour
1.2
4 May
Grote Prijs Bieren Bavik-Bavikhove Women
BEL
WE
Criterium
4 May
Grote Prijs Bieren Bavik-Bavikhove
BEL
ME
Criterium
11 May
ZODC Zuidenveld Tour
NED
Europe Tour
1.2
11 May
Sundvolden GP
NOR
Europe Tour
1.2
11 May
Profronde van Made
NED
ME
Criterium
12 May
Ringerike GP
NOR
Europe Tour
1.2
14 - 19 May
4 Jours de Dunkerque / Grand Prix des Hauts de France
FRA
Europe Tour
2.HC
22 May
Ruddervoorde Koerse
BEL
Pro kermesse
NAT
24 - 26 May
Hammer Stavanger
NOR
Europe Tour
2.1
26 May
GP Marcel Kint
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
28 - 2 Jun
Tour of Norway
NOR
Europe Tour
2.HC
31 May
Nacht van Hengelo
NED
ME
Criterium
June
 
Name
Country
Category
Class
2 Jun
Profronde van Deurne
BEL
ME
Criterium
2 Jun
Rund um Koln
GER
Europe Tour
1.1
2 Jun
GP Jose Dubois Isières
BEL
Pro kermesse
NAT
7 - 9 Jun
Hammer Limburg
NED
Europe Tour
2.1
10 Jun
Ronde van Limburg
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
12 - 16 Jun
Baloise Belgium Tour
BEL
Europe Tour
2.HC
15 - 23 Jun
Tour de Suisse
SUI
World Tour
2.UWT
16 Jun
Midden Brabant-Poort Omloop
NED
Europe Tour
1.2
19 - 23 Jun
ZLM Tour
NED
Europe Tour
2.1
21 Jun
Dwars door het Hageland
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
22 Jun
Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
23 Jun
Elfstedenronde Brugge
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
26 Jun
Halle - Ingooigem
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
July
 
Name
Country
Category
Class
29 Jul
Natour Criterium Aalst
BEL
ME
Criterium
29 Jul
Daags na de Tour Boxmeer
NED
ME
Criterium
29 Jul
Proam Die Nacht Hannover
GER
ME
Criterium
29 Jul
Daags na de Tour - Boxmeer Women
NED
WE
Criterium
30 Jul
Dovy Natourcriterium Roeselare
BEL
ME
Criterium
30 Jul
Profronde van Surhuisterveen
NED
ME
Criterium
31 Jul
Acht van Chaam
NED
ME
Criterium
31 Jul
SD Worx Na-Tour Derny Antwerpen
BEL
ME
Criterium
31 Jul
Acht van Chaam Women
NED
WE
Criterium
31 Jul
SD Worx Na-Tour Derny-Antwerpen Women
BEL
WE
Criterium
August
 
Name
Country
Category
Class
1 Aug
Profronde Westland
NED
ME
Criterium
1 Aug
Boretti Na-Tour criterium Herentals
BEL
ME
Criterium
2 Aug
RaboRonde Heerlen
NED
ME
Criterium
2 Aug
Na-Tourcriterium Putte
BEL
ME
Criterium
2 Aug
RaboRonde Heerlen Women
NED
WE
Criterium
3 Aug
Mijl van Mares, Maarheeze
NED
ME
Criterium
4 Aug
Dernycriterium Lombardsijde
BEL
ME
Criterium
4 Aug
Rabobank Gouden Pijl Emmen
NED
ME
Criterium
4 Aug
Rabobank Gouden Pijl - Emmen Women
NED
WE
Criterium
5 Aug
De Draai - Roosendaal Women
NED
WE
Criterium
5 Aug
De Draai-Roosendaal
NED
ME
Criterium
6 Aug
Spektakel van Steenwijk
NED
ME
Criterium
8 Aug
Profwielerronde van Oostvoorne Women
NED
WE
Criterium
8 Aug
Profwielerronde van Oostvoorne
NED
ME
Criterium
9 Aug
Ridderronde Maastricht Women
NED
WE
Criterium
9 Aug
Ridderronde Maastricht
NED
ME
Criterium
11 Aug
Raboprofronde van Zevenbergen Women
NED
WE
Criterium
11 Aug
Antwerpse Havenpijl
BEL
Europe Tour
1.2
11 Aug
Raboprofronde van Zevenbergen
NED
ME
Criterium
11 Aug
KOGA Slag om Norg
NED
Europe Tour
1.1
12 Aug
Dernycriterium Wilrijk
BEL
ME
Criterium
12 - 18 Aug
Binck Bank Tour
BELNED
World Tour
2.UWT
18 Aug
Profwielerronde Etten-Leur Women
NED
WE
Criterium
18 Aug
Profwielerronde Etten-Leur
NED
ME
Criterium
20 Aug
GP Stad Zottegem
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
21 Aug
Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic
NED
International Competitions
1.1
21 Aug
Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic
NED
Europe Tour
1.1
22 - 25 Aug
Ladies Tour of Norway
NOR
UCI Womens World Tour
2.WWT
23 Aug
Kortrijk Koerse
BEL
ME
Criterium
23 Aug
Great War Remembrance Race
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
25 Aug
Schaal Sels
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
26 Aug
Stadsprijs Geraardsbergen
BEL
Pro kermesse
NAT
27 Aug
Valstar Wielerspektakel Naaldwijk
NED
ME
Criterium
28 Aug
Druivenkoers - Overijse
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
30 Aug
Profronde van Almelo
NED
ME
Criterium
31 Aug
Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
September
 
Name
Country
Category
Class
1 Sep
Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
3 Sep
Nacht van Brasschaat
BEL
ME
Criterium
5 Sep
Izegem Koerse
BEL
Pro kermesse
NAT
6 - 8 Sep
Hafjell TT - Lillehammer GP - Gylne Gutuer
NOR
Europe Tour
1.2
7 Sep
Brussels Cycling Classic
BEL
Europe Tour
1.HC
8 Sep
Antwerp Port Epic
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
17 Sep
Textielprijs Vichte
BEL
Pro kermesse
NE
20 Sep
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
21 Sep
Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
BEL
Europe Tour
1.HC
25 Sep
Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
October
 
Name
Country
Category
Class
3 Oct
Sparkassen Münsterland Giro
GER
Europe Tour
1.HC
11 Oct
Zwevezele Koers
BEL
Pro kermesse
NE
12 - 13 Oct
Hammer Hong Kong
CHN
Asian Tour
2.1
12 Oct
Tacx Pro Classic-Ronde van Zeeland
NED
Europe Tour
1.1
13 Oct
Memorial Rik van Steenbergen
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
15 Oct
Nationale Sluitingsprijs - Putte-Kapellen
BEL
Europe Tour
NAT
17 - 22 Oct
Gree-Tour of Guangxi
CHN
World Tour
2.UWT
20 Oct
Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
CHN
UCI Womens World Tour
1.WWT
Back to top