Cycling service
Login Cyclotivity

Calendar

..

February
 
Name
Country
UCI Series
Class
26 Feb
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
BEL
UCI World Tour
1.UWT
26 Feb
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad-vrouwen elite / Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
BEL
UCI ProSeries
1.Pro
March
 
Name
Country
UCI Series
Class
3 - 5 Mar
Bloeizone Fryslan
NED
Women Elite
2.2
5 Mar
Craft Ster van Zwolle
NED
UCI Europe Tour
1.2
6 Mar
Bloeizone Elfsteden Fryslan
NED
UCI Europe Tour
1.2
6 Mar
Grote Prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
BEL
UCI Europe Tour
1.1
11 Mar
Drentse Acht van Westerveld
NED
Women Elite
1.2
12 Mar
Miron Ronde van Drenthe
NED
UCI Women's World Tour
1.WWT
13 Mar
Dorpenomloop Rucphen
NED
UCI Europe Tour
1.2
13 Mar
Albert Achterhes Profronde van Drenthe
NED
UCI Europe Tour
1.1
16 Mar
Danilith Nokere Koerse
BEL
UCI ProSeries
1.Pro
16 Mar
Danilith Nokere Koerse (Women)
BEL
UCI ProSeries
1.Pro
17 - 20 Mar
Olympia's Tour
NED
UCI Europe Tour
2.2
18 Mar
Bredene Koksijde Classic
BEL
UCI ProSeries
1.Pro
18 Mar
Youngster Coast Challenge
BEL
UCI Europe Tour
1.2U
23 Mar
Oxyclean Classic Brugge - De Panne
BEL
UCI World Tour
1.UWT
24 Mar
Oxyclean Classic Brugge - De Panne (Women)
BEL
UCI Women's World Tour
1.WWT
27 Mar
Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields
BEL
UCI World Tour
1.UWT
27 Mar
Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields (Women)
BEL
UCI Women's World Tour
1.WWT
30 Mar
Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre
BEL
UCI World Tour
1.UWT
30 Mar
Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre (Women)
BEL
Women Elite
1.1
April
 
Name
Country
UCI Series
Class
2 Apr
Volta Limburg Classic
NED
UCI Europe Tour
1.1
3 Apr
Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres
BEL
UCI World Tour
1.UWT
3 Apr
Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres (Women)
BEL
UCI Women's World Tour
1.WWT
6 Apr
Scheldeprijs
BEL
UCI ProSeries
1.Pro
6 Apr
Scheldeprijs Vrouwen Elite
BEL
Women Elite
1.1
10 Apr
Amstel Gold Race
NED
UCI World Tour
1.UWT
10 Apr
Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition
NED
UCI Women's World Tour
1.WWT
13 Apr
De Brabantse Pijl / La Flèche Brabanconne
BEL
UCI ProSeries
1.Pro
14 Apr
De Brabantse Pijl / La Flèche Brabanconne (Women)
BEL
Women Elite
1.1
16 Apr
Arno Wallaard Memorial
NED
UCI Europe Tour
1.2
30 Apr
PWZ Zuidenveld Tour
NED
UCI Europe Tour
1.2
30 Apr
Leidedal Koerse
BEL
Women Elite
1.2
May
 
Name
Country
UCI Series
Class
1 May
Leiedal Koerse Bavikhove
BEL
Criterium
Criterium
3 - 8 May
4 Jours de Dunkerque/Grand Prix des Hauts de France
FRA
UCI ProSeries
2.Pro
7 May
Ronde van Overijssel
NED
UCI Europe Tour
1.2
7 May
Sundvolden GP
NOR
UCI Europe Tour
1.2
8 May
Ringerike GP
NOR
UCI Europe Tour
1.2
14 May
ZLM Omloop der Kempen Ladies
NED
Women Elite
1.2
15 May
Tro-Bro Leon
FRA
UCI Europe Tour
1.Pro
17 May
Ruddervoorde Koerse
BEL
Pro Kermesse
NAT
18 May
Puivelde Koerse
BEL
Pro Kermesse
NAT
20 May
Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic (Women)
NED
Women Elite
1.1
21 May
Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic
NED
UCI Europe Tour
1.1
22 May
Rund um Köln
GER
UCI Europe Tour
1.1
24 - 29 May
Tour of Norway
NOR
UCI ProSeries
2.Pro
29 May
Grote Prijs Marcel Kint
BEL
UCI Europe Tour
1.1
June
 
Name
Country
UCI Series
Class
3 Jun
RSM Wealer Ronde van Maastricht
NED
Criterium
Criterium
4 Jun
Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl
BEL
UCI Europe Tour
1.1
4 Jun
Omloop van IJsseldelta
NED
Women Elite
1.2
5 Jun
Brussels Cycling Classic
BEL
UCI ProSeries
1.Pro
6 Jun
Ronde van Limburg
BEL
UCI Europe Tour
1.1
8 - 12 Jun
ZLM Tour
NED
UCI ProSeries
2.Pro
11 Jun
Dwars door het Hageland
BEL
UCI ProSeries
1.Pro
11 Jun
Dwars door het Hageland (Women)
BEL
Women Elite
1.1
12 Jun
Elfstedenronde Brugge
BEL
UCI Europe Tour
1.1
12 - 19 Jun
Tour de Suisse
SUI
UCI World Tour
2.UWT
15 - 19 Jun
Baloise Belgium Tour
BEL
UCI ProSeries
2.Pro
18 - 21 Jun
Tour de Suisse (Women)
SUI
UCI ProSeries
2.1
19 Jun
Midden-Brabant Poort Omloop
NED
UCI Europe Tour
1.2
22 Jun
Halle - Ingooigem
BEL
UCI Europe Tour
1.1
July
 
Name
Country
UCI Series
Class
10 Jul
Districtenpijl Ekeren-Deurne
BEL
UCI Europe Tour
1.2
13 - 17 Jul
Baloise Ladies Tour
BEL
Women Elite
2.1
16 Jul
Slag om Norg
NED
UCI Europe Tour
1.1
25 Jul
Daags na de Tour Boxmeer
NED
Criterium
Criterium
25 Jul
Natour Criterium Aalst
BEL
Criterium
Criterium
26 Jul
Profronde van Surhuisterveen
NED
Criterium
Criterium
26 Jul
Dovy Natourcriterium Roeselare
BEL
Criterium
Criterium
27 Jul
Acht van Chaam
NED
Criterium
Criterium
27 Jul
SD Worx Na-Tour Derny-Antwerpen
BEL
Criterium
Criterium
28 Jul
Profronde Westland
NED
Criterium
Criterium
28 Jul
Boretti Na-Tour criterium Herentals
BEL
Criterium
Criterium
29 Jul
Profronde Heerlen
NED
Criterium
Criterium
30 Jul
Mijl van Mares - Maarheeze
NED
Criterium
Criterium
31 Jul
Na-Tourcriterium Putte
BEL
Criterium
Criterium
31 Jul
De Gouden Pijl - Emmen
NED
Criterium
Criterium
August
 
Name
Country
UCI Series
Class
1 Aug
De Draai Roosendaal
NED
Criterium
Criterium
2 Aug
Het Spektakel van Steenwijk
NED
Criterium
Criterium
4 Aug
Profwielerronde van Oostvoorne
NED
Criterium
Criterium
7 Aug
Wielerweekend Moerdijk
NED
Criterium
Criterium
9 - 14 Aug
Battle of the North
NOR
UCI Women's World Tour
2.WWT
14 Aug
Profwielerronde Etten-Leur
NED
Criterium
Criterium
15 Aug
Dernycriterium Wilrijk
BEL
Criterium
Criterium
16 Aug
Valstar Wielerspektakel Naaldwijk
NED
Criterium
Criterium
23 Aug
Egmont Cycling Race
BEL
UCI Europe Tour
1.1
24 Aug
Druivenkoers - Overijse
BEL
UCI Europe Tour
1.1
26 Aug
Profronde Almelo
NED
Criterium
Criterium
27 Aug
Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde-Meulebeke
BEL
Pro Kermesse
NAT
28 Aug
Ronde van de Achterhoek
NED
UCI Europe Tour
1.2
29 - 4 Sep
Benelux Tour
BELNED
UCI World Tour
2.UWT
30 - 4 Sep
Simac Ladies Tour
NED
UCI Women's World Tour
2.WWT
31 Aug
Stadsprijs Geraardsbergen
BEL
Pro Kermesse
NAT
September
 
Name
Country
UCI Series
Class
1 - 3 Sep
Flanders Tomorrow Tour
BEL
UCI Europe Tour
2.2
8 Sep
Sportoase N8 van Brasschaat
BEL
Criterium
Criterium
11 Sep
Antwerp Port Epic / Sels Trophy
BEL
UCI Europe Tour
1.1
13 - 17 Sep
Skoda Tour de Luxembourg
LUX
UCI ProSeries
2.Pro
13 Sep
Memorial Briek Schotte-Desselgem
BEL
Pro Kermesse
NAT
16 Sep
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
BEL
UCI Europe Tour
1.1
17 Sep
Primus Classic
BEL
UCI ProSeries
1.Pro
20 Sep
Textielprijs Vichte
BEL
Pro Kermesse
NAT
21 Sep
Omloop van het Houtland Middelkerke Lichtervelde
BEL
UCI Europe Tour
1.1
23 Sep
Zwevezele Koers
BEL
Pro Kermesse
NAT
October
 
Name
Country
UCI Series
Class
3 Oct
Sparkassen Münsterland Giro
GER
UCI ProSeries
1.Pro
9 Oct
Memorial Rik van Steenbergen / Kempen Classic
BEL
UCI Europe Tour
1.1
11 Oct
Nationale Sluitingsprijs - Putte-Kapellen
BEL
Pro Kermesse
NAT
13 - 18 Oct
Gree-Tour of Guangxi
CHN
UCI World Tour
2.UWT
Back to top