Cycling service
Login Cyclotivity

Calendar

..

March
 
Name
Country
Category
Class
2 Mar
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad Elite
BEL
World Tour
1.UWT
10 Mar
Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
20 Mar
Danilith Nokere Koerse
BEL
Europe Tour
1.HC
20 Mar
Danilith - Nokere Koerse
BEL
International Competitions
1.1
22 Mar
Bredene Koksijde Classic
BEL
Europe Tour
1.HC
27 Mar
Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne
BEL
World Tour
1.UWT
28 Mar
Driedaagse Brugge-De Panne
BEL
UCI Womens World Tour
1.WWT
29 Mar
E3 Harelbeke
BEL
World Tour
1.UWT
31 Mar
Gent - Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
BEL
UCI Womens World Tour
1.WWT
31 Mar
Gent - Wevelgem in Flanders Fields
BEL
World Tour
1.UWT
April
 
Name
Country
Category
Class
3 Apr
Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
BEL
World Tour
1.UWT
3 Apr
Dwars door Vlaanderen/ A travers la Flandre
BEL
International Competitions
1.1
7 Apr
Ronde van Vlaanderen/Tour de Flandres
BEL
World Tour
1.UWT
7 Apr
Ronde van Vlaanderen / Tour des Flandres
BEL
UCI Womens World Tour
1.WWT
10 Apr
Scheldeprijs
BEL
Europe Tour
1.HC
17 Apr
De Brabantse Pijl - La Fleche Brabanconne
BEL
Europe Tour
1.HC
May
 
Name
Country
Category
Class
4 May
Grote Prijs Bieren Bavik-Bavikhove Women
BEL
WE
Criterium
4 May
Grote Prijs Bieren Bavik-Bavikhove
BEL
ME
Criterium
22 May
Ruddervoorde Koerse
BEL
Pro kermesse
NAT
26 May
GP Marcel Kint
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
June
 
Name
Country
Category
Class
2 Jun
Profronde van Deurne
BEL
ME
Criterium
2 Jun
GP Jose Dubois Isières
BEL
Pro kermesse
NAT
10 Jun
Ronde van Limburg
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
12 - 16 Jun
Baloise Belgium Tour
BEL
Europe Tour
2.HC
21 Jun
Dwars door het Hageland
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
22 Jun
Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
23 Jun
Elfstedenronde Brugge
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
26 Jun
Halle - Ingooigem
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
July
 
Name
Country
Category
Class
29 Jul
Natour Criterium Aalst
BEL
ME
Criterium
30 Jul
Dovy Natourcriterium Roeselare
BEL
ME
Criterium
31 Jul
SD Worx Na-Tour Derny Antwerpen
BEL
ME
Criterium
31 Jul
SD Worx Na-Tour Derny-Antwerpen Women
BEL
WE
Criterium
August
 
Name
Country
Category
Class
1 Aug
Boretti Na-Tour criterium Herentals
BEL
ME
Criterium
2 Aug
Na-Tourcriterium Putte
BEL
ME
Criterium
11 Aug
Antwerpse Havenpijl
BEL
Europe Tour
1.2
12 Aug
Dernycriterium Wilrijk
BEL
ME
Criterium
20 Aug
GP Stad Zottegem
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
23 Aug
Kortrijk Koerse
BEL
ME
Criterium
25 Aug
Schaal Sels
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
26 Aug
Stadsprijs Geraardsbergen
BEL
Pro kermesse
NAT
28 Aug
Druivenkoers - Overijse
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
31 Aug
Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde Meulebeke
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
September
 
Name
Country
Category
Class
1 Sep
Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
3 Sep
Nacht van Brasschaat
BEL
ME
Criterium
5 Sep
Izegem Koerse
BEL
Pro kermesse
NAT
7 Sep
Brussels Cycling Classic
BEL
Europe Tour
1.HC
8 Sep
Antwerp Port Epic
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
17 Sep
Textielprijs Vichte
BEL
Pro kermesse
NE
20 Sep
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
21 Sep
Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
BEL
Europe Tour
1.HC
25 Sep
Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
October
 
Name
Country
Category
Class
11 Oct
Zwevezele Koers
BEL
Pro kermesse
NE
13 Oct
Memorial Rik van Steenbergen
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
15 Oct
Nationale Sluitingsprijs - Putte-Kapellen
BEL
Europe Tour
NAT
Back to top