Cycling service
Login Cyclotivity

Calendar

..

January
 
Name
Country
UCI Series
Class
3 Jan
Vestingcross Hulst UCI Cyclo-cross WorldCup
NED
Cyclo-Cross
CDM
17 Jan
Internationale Cyclocross Rucphen
NED
Cyclo-Cross
C2
February
 
Name
Country
UCI Series
Class
24 - 28 Feb
Giro di Sardegna
ITA
Europe Tour
2.1
27 Feb
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad
BEL
UCI World Tour
1.UWT
27 Feb
Omloop Het Nieuwsblad-vrouwen elite / Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
BEL
Women Elite
1.Pro
March
 
Name
Country
UCI Series
Class
6 Mar
Craft Ster van Zwolle
NED
Europe Tour
1.2
7 Mar
Grote Prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
14 Mar
Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen
NED
Europe Tour
1.2
17 Mar
Danilith Nokere Koerse WE
BEL
UCI ProSeries
1.Pro
17 Mar
Danilith Nokere Koerse
BEL
UCI ProSeries
1.Pro
19 Mar
Youngster Coast Challenge
BEL
Europe Tour
1.2U
19 Mar
Bredene Koksijde Classic
BEL
UCI ProSeries
1.Pro
24 Mar
AG Driedaagse Brugge - De Panne
BEL
UCI World Tour
1.UWT
25 Mar
AG Driedaagse Brugge - De Panne (Women)
BEL
UCI Women's World Tour
1.WWT
26 Mar
E3 SAXO Bank Classic
BEL
UCI World Tour
1.UWT
28 Mar
Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields (Women)
BEL
UCI Women's World Tour
1.WWT
28 Mar
Gent-Wevelgem In Flanders Fields
BEL
UCI World Tour
1.UWT
31 Mar
Dwars door Vlaanderen - A travers la Flandre
BEL
UCI World Tour
1.UWT
31 Mar
Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre Women
BEL
Women Elite
1.1
April
 
Name
Country
UCI Series
Class
3 Apr
Volta Limburg Classic
NED
Europe Tour
1.1
4 Apr
Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres
BEL
UCI World Tour
1.UWT
4 Apr
Ronde van Vlaanderen - Tour des Flandres (Women)
BEL
UCI Women's World Tour
1.WWT
7 Apr
Scheldeprijs Vrouwen Elite
BEL
Women Elite
1.1
7 Apr
Scheldeprijs
BEL
UCI ProSeries
1.Pro
14 Apr
Brabantse Pijl
BEL
Women Elite
1.1
14 Apr
De Brabantse Pijl - La Flèche Brabançonne
BEL
UCI ProSeries
1.Pro
17 Apr
Arno Wallaard Memorial
NED
Europe Tour
1.2
18 Apr
Amstel Gold Race
NED
UCI World Tour
1.UWT
18 Apr
Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition
NED
UCI Women's World Tour
1.WWT
24 Apr
PWZ Zuidenveld Tour
NED
Europe Tour
1.2
25 Apr
Profronde van Made
NED
Men Elite
Criterium
May
 
Name
Country
UCI Series
Class
1 May
Ronde van Overijssel
NED
Europe Tour
1.2
2 May
Leiedal Koerse Bavikhove
BEL
Men Elite
Criterium
4 - 9 May
4 Jours de Dunkerque/Grand Prix des Hauts de France
FRA
UCI ProSeries
2.Pro
8 May
Sundvolden GP
NOR
Europe Tour
1.2
9 May
Ringerike GP
NOR
Europe Tour
1.2
16 May
Tro-Bro Leon
FRA
Europe Tour
1.Pro
18 May
Ruddervoorde Koerse
BEL
Pro kermesse
NAT
19 May
Puivelde Koerse
BEL
Pro kermesse
NAT
20 - 24 May
Tour of Norway
NOR
UCI ProSeries
2.Pro
21 May
Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic Women
NED
Women Elite
1.1
22 May
Veenendaal - Veenendaal Classic
NED
Europe Tour
1.1
23 May
GP Marcel Kint
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
24 May
Ronde van Limburg
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
29 May
Heylen Vastgoed Heistse Pijl
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
June
 
Name
Country
UCI Series
Class
5 Jun
Dwars door het Hageland
BEL
UCI ProSeries
1.Pro
6 Jun
Midden-Brabant Poort Omloop
NED
Europe Tour
1.2
6 Jun
Elfstedenronde Brugge
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
6 Jun
Rund um Köln
GER
Europe Tour
1.1
6 - 13 Jun
Tour de Suisse
SUI
UCI World Tour
2.UWT
9 - 13 Jun
ZLM Tour
NED
UCI ProSeries
2.Pro
9 - 13 Jun
Baloise Belgium Tour
BEL
UCI ProSeries
2.Pro
16 Jun
Halle - Ingooigem
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
July
 
Name
Country
UCI Series
Class
4 Jul
2 Districtenpijl Ekeren-Deurne
BEL
Europe Tour
1.2
8 - 11 Jul
Baloise Ladies Tour
BEL
Women Elite
2.1
11 Jul
Slag om Norg
NED
Europe Tour
1.1
19 Jul
Natour Criterium Aalst
BEL
National
Criterium
19 Jul
Daags na de Tour Boxmeer
NED
National
Criterium
19 Jul
Daags na de Tour - Boxmeer Women
NED
National
Criterium
20 Jul
Dovy Natourcriterium Roeselare
BEL
National
Criterium
20 Jul
Profronde van Surhuisterveen
NED
National
Criterium
21 Jul
SD Worx Na-Tour Derny-Antwerpen
BEL
National
Criterium
21 Jul
Acht van Chaam
NED
National
Criterium
22 Jul
Profronde Westland
NED
National
Criterium
22 Jul
Boretti Na-Tour criterium Herentals
BEL
Criterium
NAT
23 Jul
RaboRonde Heerlen
NED
National
Criterium
24 Jul
Mijl van Marès Maarheeze
NED
National
Criterium
25 Jul
De Gouden Pijl - Emmen
NED
National
Criterium
26 Jul
De Draai Roosendaal
NED
National
Criterium
27 Jul
Het Spektakel van Steenwijk
NED
National
Criterium
29 Jul
Profwielerronde van Oostvoorne
NED
National
Criterium
31 Jul
RSM Wealer Ronde van Maastricht
NED
National
Criterium
August
 
Name
Country
UCI Series
Class
1 Aug
Rabo Profronde van Zevenbergen Women
NED
National
Criterium
1 Aug
Na-Tourcriterium Putte
BEL
National
Criterium
1 Aug
Rabo Profronde van Zevenbergen
NED
National
Criterium
8 Aug
Profwielerronde Etten-Leur
NED
National
Criterium
9 Aug
Dernycriterium Wilrijk
BEL
National
Criterium
12 - 15 Aug
Ladies Tour of Norway
NOR
UCI Women's World Tour
2.WWT
17 Aug
Egmont Cycling Race - Zottegem
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
20 Aug
Kortrijk Koerse
BEL
National
Criterium
21 Aug
Omloop Mandel-Leie-Schelde-Meulebeke
BEL
Pro kermesse
NAT
22 Aug
Schaal Sels
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
24 Aug
Valstar Wielerspektakel Naaldwijk
NED
National
Criterium
26 Aug
Druivenkoers - Overijse
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
27 Aug
Profronde Almelo
NED
National
Criterium
28 Aug
Brussels Cycling Classic
BEL
UCI ProSeries
1.Pro
29 Aug
Grote Prijs Jef Scherens - Rondom Leuven
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
30 - 5 Sep
Binck Bank Tour
BELNED
UCI World Tour
2.UWT
September
 
Name
Country
UCI Series
Class
1 Sep
Stadsprijs Geraardsbergen
BEL
Pro kermesse
NAT
3 Sep
Hafjell TT
NOR
Europe Tour
1.2
4 Sep
Lillehammer GP
NOR
Europe Tour
1.2
5 Sep
Gylne Gutuer
NOR
Europe Tour
1.2
7 Sep
Sportoase N8 van Brasschaat
BEL
National
Criterium
9 Sep
Izegem Koerse
BEL
Pro kermesse
NAT
12 Sep
Antwerp Port Epic
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
14 Sep
Memorial Briek Schotte-Desselgem
BEL
Pro kermesse
NAT
14 - 18 Sep
Skoda Tour de Luxembourg
LUX
UCI ProSeries
2.Pro
17 Sep
Kampioenschap van Vlaanderen
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
18 Sep
Primus Classic Impanis - Van Petegem
BEL
UCI ProSeries
1.Pro
21 Sep
Textielprijs Vichte
BEL
Pro kermesse
NAT
23 Sep
Omloop van het Houtland Lichtervelde
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
October
 
Name
Country
UCI Series
Class
1 Oct
Zwevezele Koers
BEL
Pro kermesse
NAT
3 Oct
Sparkassen Münsterland Giro
GER
UCI ProSeries
1.Pro
10 Oct
Telenet Superprestige Gieten
NED
Cyclo-Cross
C1
10 Oct
Memorial Rik van Steenbergen
BEL
Europe Tour
1.1
12 Oct
Nationale Sluitingsprijs - Putte-Kapellen
BEL
Pro kermesse
NAT
15 - 19 Oct
Gree-Tour of Guangxi
CHN
UCI World Tour
2.UWT
19 Oct
Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
CHN
UCI Women's World Tour
1.WWT
29 Oct
Drentse Acht van Westerveld
NED
Women Elite
1.2
30 Oct
Bevrijdingsronde van Drenthe
NED
Europe Tour
1.1
31 Oct
UCI Women's WorldTour Bevrijdingsronde van Drenthe
NED
UCI Women's World Tour
1.WWT
December
 
Name
Country
UCI Series
Class
31 Dec
GP Jose Dubois Isières
BEL
Pro kermesse
NAT
Back to top