Cycling service
Login Cyclotivity

Calendar

..

January
 
Name
Country
Category
Class
26 Jan
Int Cyclocross Rucphen
NED
Cyclo-Cross
CX-2
27 Jan
UCI WC Hoogerheide
NED
Cyclo-Cross
CX-WC
February
 
Name
Country
Category
Class
17 Feb
Vestingcross Hulst
NED
Cyclo-Cross
CX-2
March
 
Name
Country
Category
Class
10 Mar
Rabobank Dorpenomloop Rucphen
NED
Europe Tour
1.2
15 Mar
Drentse Acht van Westerveld
NED
International Competitions
1.2
17 Mar
Ronde van Drenthe
NED
Europe Tour
1.HC
17 Mar
Women's WorldTour Ronde van Drenthe
NED
UCI Womens World Tour
1.WWT
April
 
Name
Country
Category
Class
6 Apr
Volta Limburg Classic
NED
Europe Tour
1.1
20 Apr
Arno Wallaard Memorial
NED
Europe Tour
1.2
21 Apr
Amstel Gold Race
NED
World Tour
1.UWT
21 Apr
Amstel Gold Race Ladies Edition
NED
UCI Womens World Tour
1.WWT
May
 
Name
Country
Category
Class
4 May
Ronde van Overijssel
NED
Europe Tour
1.2
11 May
ZODC Zuidenveld Tour
NED
Europe Tour
1.2
11 May
Profronde van Made
NED
ME
Criterium
31 May
Nacht van Hengelo
NED
ME
Criterium
June
 
Name
Country
Category
Class
7 - 9 Jun
Hammer Limburg
NED
Europe Tour
2.1
16 Jun
Midden Brabant-Poort Omloop
NED
Europe Tour
1.2
19 - 23 Jun
ZLM Tour
NED
Europe Tour
2.1
July
 
Name
Country
Category
Class
29 Jul
Daags na de Tour Boxmeer
NED
ME
Criterium
29 Jul
Daags na de Tour - Boxmeer Women
NED
WE
Criterium
30 Jul
Profronde van Surhuisterveen
NED
ME
Criterium
31 Jul
Acht van Chaam
NED
ME
Criterium
31 Jul
Acht van Chaam Women
NED
WE
Criterium
August
 
Name
Country
Category
Class
1 Aug
Profronde Westland
NED
ME
Criterium
2 Aug
RaboRonde Heerlen
NED
ME
Criterium
2 Aug
RaboRonde Heerlen Women
NED
WE
Criterium
3 Aug
Mijl van Mares, Maarheeze
NED
ME
Criterium
4 Aug
Rabobank Gouden Pijl Emmen
NED
ME
Criterium
4 Aug
Rabobank Gouden Pijl - Emmen Women
NED
WE
Criterium
5 Aug
De Draai - Roosendaal Women
NED
WE
Criterium
5 Aug
De Draai-Roosendaal
NED
ME
Criterium
6 Aug
Spektakel van Steenwijk
NED
ME
Criterium
8 Aug
Profwielerronde van Oostvoorne Women
NED
WE
Criterium
8 Aug
Profwielerronde van Oostvoorne
NED
ME
Criterium
9 Aug
Ridderronde Maastricht Women
NED
WE
Criterium
9 Aug
Ridderronde Maastricht
NED
ME
Criterium
11 Aug
Raboprofronde van Zevenbergen Women
NED
WE
Criterium
11 Aug
Raboprofronde van Zevenbergen
NED
ME
Criterium
11 Aug
KOGA Slag om Norg
NED
Europe Tour
1.1
18 Aug
Profwielerronde Etten-Leur Women
NED
WE
Criterium
18 Aug
Profwielerronde Etten-Leur
NED
ME
Criterium
21 Aug
Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic
NED
International Competitions
1.1
21 Aug
Veenendaal-Veenendaal Classic
NED
Europe Tour
1.1
27 Aug
Valstar Wielerspektakel Naaldwijk
NED
ME
Criterium
30 Aug
Profronde van Almelo
NED
ME
Criterium
October
 
Name
Country
Category
Class
12 Oct
Tacx Pro Classic-Ronde van Zeeland
NED
Europe Tour
1.1
Back to top